2018/05/10 空手道部

女子個人組手で児玉V/第17回東北学生空手道選手権

日時 2018年4月30日
場所 宮城県武道館

男子個人形

♢ 予選
   叶内 史也 Bブロック1位通過
   大泉 翔太郎 敗退
   前田 祐也 敗退

♢ 決勝トーナメント
   叶内 史也 5-0 横山 理久斗 ( 弘前大 )
   叶内 史也 1-4 畠山 晃 ( 秋田大 )

【最終結果】
   叶内 史也 準優勝
   大泉 翔太郎 予選敗退
   前田 祐也 予選敗退

男子個人組手

♢ 1回戦
   叶内 史也 シード
   佐藤 湧紀 シード
   鈴木 渉平 シード
   高桑 勇也 シード
   髙橋 秀士 6-0 伊藤 優平 ( 東北学院大工学部 )
   大泉 翔太郎 0-0 (棄権) 窪田 和 ( 仙台大 )
   前田 祐也 4-0 丹野 秀篤 ( 日体大 )
   渡部 雄飛 シード

♢ 2回戦
   叶内 史也 6-0 小山内 太志 ( 東北大 )
   佐藤 湧紀 3-0 吉村 渓冴 ( 東北大 )
   鈴木 渉平 1-2 丸山 航希 ( 東北大 )
   高桑 勇也 6-0 高橋 洸稀 ( 東北工業大 )
   髙橋 秀士 1-0 高橋 直人 ( 東北学院大 )
   大泉 翔太郎 6-0 長南 研太 ( 東北学院大工学部 )
   前田 祐也 0-0 (棄権) 中村 拓馬 ( 東北大 )
   渡部 雄飛 4-0 杉森 海斗 ( 東北学院大工学部 )

♢ 3回戦 
   叶内 史也 5-0 横山 伊吹 ( 東北大 )
   佐藤 湧紀 7-0 村山 裕慈 ( 弘前大 )
   高桑 勇也 0-6 中村 省吾 ( 東北学院大 )
   髙橋 秀士 2-0 佐々木 綺斗 ( 仙台大 )
   大泉 翔太郎 3-6 菅原 元気 ( 日体大 )
   前田 祐也 0-6 熊坂 伊月 ( 東北学院大 )
   渡部 雄飛 0-1 松岡 廉 ( 東北学院大 )

♢ 準々決勝
   叶内 史也 0-5 中村 省吾 ( 東北学院大 )
   佐藤 湧紀 0-5 菅原 元気 ( 日体大 )
   髙橋 秀士 0-1 松岡 廉 ( 東北学院大 )

【最終結果】
   叶内 史也 準々決勝敗退
   佐藤 湧紀 準々決勝敗退
   鈴木 渉平 2回戦敗退
   高桑 勇也 3回戦敗退
   髙橋 秀士準々決勝敗退
   大泉 翔太郎 3回戦敗退
   前田 祐也 3回戦敗退
   渡部 雄飛 3回戦敗退

女子個人組手

♢ 1回戦
   髙橋 千春 シード
   淀野 安奈 3-2 飯塚 もも香 ( 山形大 )
   大泉 そよ 6-0 海老名 日奈子 ( 弘前大 )
   岡本 早稀 5-0 加藤 真奈 ( 仙台大 )
   小野 さくら 4-0 平野 愛絵 ( 東北学院大 )
   笠原 理子 シード
   中世古 ひかり シード
   小原 萌 6-0 島 貴子 ( 弘前大 )
   遠藤 彩世 0-0(棄権) 酒井 逸舞 ( 仙台大 )
   木村 明郁 0-0(棄権) 佐藤 桃子 ( 日体大 )
   児玉 美奈 7-0 庄子 ありさ ( 福島大 )
   平野 亜海 2-1 田中 芽衣 ( 青森大 )

♢ 2回戦
   髙橋 千春 4-0 阿部 春奈 ( 仙台大 )
   淀野 安奈 1-5 児玉 美奈 ( 東北福祉大 )
   大泉 そよ 0(3)-0(2) 木村 明郁 ( 東北福祉大 ) 
   岡本 早稀 2-0 松田 ほのか ( 山形大 )
   小野 さくら 3-0 平野 亜海 ( 東北福祉大 )
   笠原 理子 4-0 小原 萌 ( 東北福祉大 )
   中世古 ひかり 1-0 阿部 碧樹 ( 東北工業大 )
   小原 萌 0-4 笠原 理子 ( 東北福祉大 )
   遠藤 彩世 1(先)-1 中川 晴絵 ( 東北学院大 )
   木村 明郁 0(2)-0(3) 大泉 そよ ( 東北福祉大 )
   児玉 美奈 5-1 淀野 安奈 ( 東北福祉大 )
   平野 亜海 0-3 小野 さくら ( 東北福祉大 )

♢ 準々決勝
   髙橋 千春 1-2 小野 さくら ( 東北福祉大 )
   大泉 そよ 2-1 中世古 ひかり ( 東北福祉大 )
   岡本 早稀 0-1 遠藤 彩世 ( 東北福祉大 )
   小野 さくら 2-1 髙橋 千春 ( 東北福祉大 )
   笠原 理子 2(2)-2(3) 児玉 美奈 ( 東北福祉大 )
   中世古 ひかり 1-2 大泉 そよ ( 東北福祉大 )
   遠藤 彩世 1-0 岡本 早稀 ( 東北福祉大 )
   児玉 美奈 2(3)-2(2) 笠原 理子 ( 東北福祉大 )

♢ 準決勝
   大泉 そよ 1-1(先) 小野 さくら ( 東北福祉大 )
   小野 さくら 1(先)-1 大泉 そよ ( 東北福祉大 )
   遠藤 彩世 1-3 児玉 美奈 ( 東北福祉大 )
   児玉 美奈 3-1 遠藤 彩世 ( 東北福祉大 )

♢ 決勝
   小野 さくら 3-5 児玉 美奈 ( 東北福祉大 )
   児玉 美奈 5-3 小野 さくら ( 東北福祉大 )

♢ 全日本出場決定戦
   髙橋 千春 1(先)-1 中世古 ひかり ( 東北福祉大 )
   岡本 早稀 0-1 笠原 理子 ( 東北福祉大 )
   笠原 理子 1-0 岡本 早稀 ( 東北福祉大 )
   中世古 ひかり 1-1(先) 髙橋 千春 ( 東北福祉大 )

【最終結果】 
   髙橋 千春 準々決勝敗退
   淀野 安奈 2回戦敗退
   大泉 そよ 第3位
   岡本 早稀 準々決勝敗退
   小野 さくら 準優勝
   笠原 理子 準々決勝敗退
   中世古 ひかり 準々決勝敗退
   小原 萌 2回戦敗退
   遠藤 彩世 第3位
   木村 明郁 2回戦敗退
   児玉 美奈 優勝
   平野 亜海 2回戦敗退